三好学生
1801班
刘玉涵 袁子凡 王玉红
肖杨子 刘熙瑶 戴志铭 袁嘉乐
周宇轩严宇星 周韬鹏 楚运七
黎雪妮 张雅文 冯紫林 陈书培
1802班
唐睿娟 方芷晴 欧雅灵 黄娴钰
罗予含 周地武 龙紫艳 刘可伊
肖澜馨 彭奕龙 唐博文 楚雨晗
葛怡菱 胡涵婧 王旭畑
1803班
全泓铭 彭扬圆 赵文广 周欣桐
张 勇 李映含 冯馨霓 肖志敏
1804班
龙 程 许意麟 姜钦山 向颜柯
解 洋 黄思豪 刘芯沁 周茜琳
1805班
刘京瑞 李郡欣 陈子歌 成宣豫
黄圣依 陈婉晴
1806班
赵卓然 张林丽 阮馨乐
1807班
王涵琦 文凯峰 周嘉琪 徐湘博
1901班
刘湘忆 严佳妮 龚子鑫
陈晟宇 罗翔天 余子达
罗婉娟 严析雨
1902班
王艺林 刘思颖 邓瀚宇
严羽希 柳鼎涵 戴佳芯 匡娜萌
1903班
杨文静 周淑涵 曾泰裕
曹杰斌 李思韵 戴 畅
1904班
解国涵 欧阳奕晨 凌依璇
1905班
许皓博 李呈祥
1906班
罗中锴 谭凌思琦 马语妍
李斌 唐振翔 许紫贤
左添缘 姜乐逸 刘博栋
江灿 司马树湘 尚程晨
陈傲凌 周文婕 黎珍
1907班
李宏宇
1908班
罗琳 邓紫璇 何梦婷 汪逸宁
肖 典 赵双齐 周雨鑫 陈俊锦
刘瑞麒 黄河源 杨亦宁 刘畅
陈云鹤 唐晟铭 陈妍
2001班
向嘉滢 赵天诚 唐燕青 赵子岳
左天佑 谢宏武 刘思颖 刘洋
2002班
柳欣宜 陈紫瑜 肖令仪
陈坤霖 朱少博 许译丹
龙婉婷 刘粤 肖艳孜
沈博为 周锦瑞 曾睿
李诗佳 卢昱锟 阙震晖
2003班
黄旭铭 许俊杰 黎晨燕
李琼 万家弘
2005班
胡慧锋 刘欧彤 向珈琳
戴思雨 胡紫灵 唐鑫玲
梁瑞戈 熊杨鸣
2006班
赵嵘 胡芊奕 罗天宇
王依依 周泽轩 易诗凯
肖艳婷 周燕 刘远宁
张宇杰 谭佳勇 赵木子
吴雨霏 姚静怡 刘博
优秀干部
1801班:袁嘉乐 李浩明
1802班:宁雅雯 唐泽晟
1803班:肖瑾瑜 冯馨霓
1804班:高艺菲 刘赵勋
1805班:雷振东 赵诗丹
1806班:胡美轩 郭缇潆
1807班:冯子涓 罗 涛
1901班:罗依凡 黄懿宸
1902班:李钰庭 王益鑫
1903班:黄 乐 龙润涛
1904班:郑文佳 朱科帆
1905班:许皓博 李呈祥
1906班:孙舒琦 彭晨辉
1907班:周菲娜 江谭辉
1908班:朱梦琦 曾 嘉
2001班:朱俊威 唐梓朋
2002班:朱少博 张德铭
2003班:陆 袁 冯玺橦
2004班:李 静 李浩哲
2005班:李 好 谭馨飘雪
2006班:严天顺 张涵颖
文明之星
1801班:文志海 李盈萱
1802班:陈颖钰 彭亚歆
1803班:王子轩 王子月
1804班:刘园园 刘缘缘
1805班:杨 海 刘语婷
1806班:易宇航 黄智明
1807班:郭晓佳 赵 毅
1901班:贺梦欣 刘轩成
1902班:袁靓娴 胡 銳
1903班:李金涛 苏泽昊
1904班:谭文方 唐 薇
1905班:张 媛 何思盈
1906班:张柏钧 邬芯玉
1907班:易双喜 彭源远
1908班:周琬婷 冯严珂盈
2001班:郑 权 齐乐怡
2002班:肖雨萱 刘雅琪
2003班:朱紫萱 赵静岚
2004班:杨 斓 李浩哲
2005班:龙思洁 李靓洁
2006班:刘政昊 刘君霆
体育之星
1801班:凌惜玉 欧阳文昊
1802班:谢 旺 周卓艺
1803班:张 勇 张登月
1804班:谢 烨 向望鑫
1805班:黄 广 尹卓凡
1806班:陆鑫宇 戴雅琪
1807班:袁文杰 胡小倩
1901班:周裔丰 何彩榆
1902班:戴 涵 左若暄
1903班:黄金石 谷扬帆
1904班:言可鑫 徐宁俊
1905班:向鑫洋 杨淇竣
1906班:杨忆轩 王赛军
1907班:张梓锐 邓景帆
1908班:陈昊宇 谢庭楷
2001班:彭思翰 刘米乐
2002班:郭佳瑞 贺佳怡
2003班:戴雨萱 姚源淞
2004班:严璟琳 罗碧奥
2005班:向健豪 周佳旺
2006班:唐宇骁 莫佳鑫
才艺之星
1801班:吴紫轩 吴思彤
1802班:肖澜馨 周宇翔
1803班:全泓铭 赵文靖
1804班:张艳霞 唐欣怡
1805班:付泽凯 谭伊婷
1806班:刘钰琳 肖祖望
1807班:成 宇 冯佳怡
1901班:何 灿 沈静怡
1902班:黄驿森 袁婕妤
1903班:杨文静 袁一鸣
1904班:周双忆 娄宜婷
1905班:罗 卓 王萱颖
1906班:谭旭辉 王芳婷
1907班:杨泽芋 罗樱蕾
1908班:陈文倩 张芮豪
2001班:王奕丹 杜韵弦
2002班:刘 粤 曾 睿
2003班:张 佳 严予聪
2004班:张春燕 胡子键
2005班:陈美慧 欧阳含宣
2006班:马榕锶 王浩然
学习标兵
1801班:刘玉涵 袁子凡
1802班:肖帅涛 谷宇涵
1803班:罗陈雨 熊有亮
1804班:刘芯沁 贺 莹
1805班:罗心彤 黄 炯
1806班:刘俊佑 王芯可凡
1807班:周仕祺 徐君莎
1901班:杨雨轩 黄 靓
1902班:雷诗城 罗 翔
1903班:甘智辉 曾泰裕
1904班:石 林 戴逸峰
1905班:胡圆圆 吴雅婷
1906班:李安晴 王鑫怡
1907班:赵 庆 罗铭浩
1908班:王清然 易加希
2001班:严子墨 李千惠
2002班:柳欣宜 陈紫瑜
2003班:刘 靓 冯瑾萱
2004班:杨 斓 罗子琪
2005班:马鸿宇 周若兮
2006班:李亚轩 谷善恩
优秀课代表
1801班:贺孜颖 周文涛
1802班:肖 洋 贺赛群
1803班:彭扬圆 周欣桐
1804班:向冠铭 杨思洁
1805班:谭伊婷 李 旺
1806班:王宏杰 徐寅可
1807班:徐君莎 胡小倩
1901班:彭心凌 周雅涵
1902班:许韵玲 严添星
1903班:赵瑜晗 陶 然
1904班:段柏丞 易佳乐
1905班:李思埕 肖 奕
1906班:唐 畅 裴芷艺
1907班:严鹏飞 王渝滢
1908班:黄紫津 谭星乐
2001班:付紫琼 杨子乐
2002班:肖令仪 刘珊玲
2003班:谭颖萱 胡奥文
2004班:李 静 颜 淳
2005班:谭雅诗 陈晶晶
2006班:孙般若 谢怀钰
优秀志愿者
1801班:陈飞扬 袁婵铭玥
1802班:胡征成 唐 旺
1803班:冯靖垚 谭创文
1804班:赵晟哲 许佳宁
1805班:罗熙妍 谢添柱
1806班:张雅蝶 罗思甜
1807班:左思秋 罗磐印
1901班:戴悦灵 李龙杰
1902班:袁嘉惠 苏汝潼
1903班:唐 炎 曾 帅
1904班:刘 刚 贺煜宸
1905班:易启贵 聂梦缘
1906班:郭亚鑫 彭若瑜
1907班:李 甜 周子睿
1908班:李金荣 朱晨宇
2001班:陈若诺 周楷博
2002班:陈坤霖 周锦瑞
2003班:陈宇涵 文卓洋
2004班:聂运通 郭 礼
2005班:童杰誉 刘怡轩
2006班:彭 奥 彭湘涵
优秀寝室长
1801班:严宇星 周韬鹏
1802班:唐博文 肖澜馨
1803班:赵文广 彭晴缘
1804班:罗佳妮 陈佳馨
1805班:刘钰芝
1806班:郭飞扬 张雨晴
1807班:刘皓文 盛子烨
1901班:冯旖旎 陈永弈
1902班:向文娜 余浚涛
1903班:沈子杰 董安蕲
1904班:王心蕾 曹驭臻
1905班:闫博文 唐慧昕
1906班:袁瑞勋 尚程晨
1907班:郭健兵 蒋锦涵
1908班:马 懿 李星灿
2001班:冯健涵 王 鑫
2002班:杨蕴宇 罗锶怡
2003班:田晓慧 何择远
2004班:胡子键 颜 淳
2005班:胡煜迎 肖佑轩
2006班:符志远 刘文洁
校级优秀学生会干部
1801班:周宇轩
1802班:胡征成
1803班:冯馨霓 肖瑾瑜
1804班:许佳宁
1805班:雷振东
1806班:张雨晴 陈雨欣 徐寅可
1901班:严佳妮 刘湘忆
1902班:左若暄 王艺林
1904班:郑文佳
1905班:罗卓
1906班:尚程晨
1907班:蒋锦涵
1908班:刘畅
2001班:郑权
2002班:刘粤
2004班:颜淳
2006班:莫佳鑫 马榕锶